Home

Tört angolság kellemetlen szempontjából hans wegner stol auktion boszorkány mögött megjelenik

451. Hans J. Wegner - Internationell kvalitetsauktion 9 - 12 juni 2015

Bonhams : Hans Wegner for Carl Hansen & Søn CH 22 Lounge Chair designed  1950 stamped Fabrikat: Carl Hanson & Søn DANMARK, Designer: Hans J. Wegner  oak and cord Height: 71 cm. 27 15/16 in.

A set of six model CH 29 oak chairs by Hans J Wegner, two with leather  upholstery and four with sheepskin. - Bukowskis

HANS J WEGNER, karmstol, "Y-stolen", Carl Hansen & Son, Danmark 1950-tal. -  Bukowskis

Hans J. Wegner | A pair of patinated wooden armchairs | MutualArt

Hans J. Wegner | Stolar, åtta stycken. Modell CH23 (1950) | MutualArt

A set of six Hans J Wegner oak 'Wishbone chairs', Carl Hansen & Søn,  Denmark. - Bukowskis

Hans J Wegner, a set of six 'CH-23', chairs, Carl Hansen & Son, Odense,  Denmark. - Bukowskis

PP501/PP503 Chair - VisualHunt

Set of 4 CH24 Wishbone Dining Chairs by Hans Wegner for Carl Hansen and Søn  at 1stDibs

Hans Wegner - Hans J.Wegner Armchairs JH-513

Hans Wegner Danish “Cigar” Lounge Chair & Ottoman | Chairish

PP 52 armchairs set of 4 by Hans J. Wegner on artnet

Hans Wegner Lounge - Etsy
Hans Wegner Lounge - Etsy

STOLAR, 8 st, "Y-stolen", Hans J. Wegner, Carl Hansen & Son. - Bukowskis

HANS J WEGNER, stol "CH30", Carl Hansen & Søn, Danmark, 1950-60-tal. -  Bukowskis i 2022 | Bukowski, Auktion

Lot-Art | Hans J. Wegner. A set of seven 'Y-stole', model CH-24 in  beechwood (7)

HANS J WEGNER. STOLAR, 4 st, ek/teak, "CH-30", Hans J Wegner, Carl Hansen &  Son , Odense, Danmark, 1950-60-tal. Möbler - Fåtöljer & Stolar - Auctionet

Hans J. Wegner Artwork for Sale at Online Auction | Hans J. Wegner  Biography & Info

A set of six Hans J Wegner oak chairs by Carl Hansen & Son, Danmark,  1950-60-tal. - Bukowskis

Hans J Wegner Y-stolar - Stockholms Auktionsverk

Hans Wegner CH25 Chair at 1stDibs

HANS J WEGNER Stolar, 4 st, "Spisestolen", CH-23, Carl Hansen & Son,  Danmark. - Bukowskis

Haderslev Auktion - Hans J. Wegner CH24 "Y-stol", fremstillet hos Carl  Hansen & Søn | Facebook

20 x CH24 Wishbone Y-Chair dining chair by Hans J. Wegner for Carl Hansen &  Søn, 1950s | #44578