Tört angolság kellemetlen szempontjából hans wegner stol auktion boszorkány mögött megjelenik
451. Hans J. Wegner - Internationell kvalitetsauktion 9 - 12 juni 2015
Bonhams : Hans Wegner for Carl Hansen & Søn CH 22 Lounge Chair designed 1950 stamped Fabrikat: Carl Hanson & Søn DANMARK, Designer: Hans J. Wegner oak and cord Height: 71 cm. 27 15/16 in.
A set of six model CH 29 oak chairs by Hans J Wegner, two with leather upholstery and four with sheepskin. - Bukowskis
HANS J WEGNER, karmstol, "Y-stolen", Carl Hansen & Son, Danmark 1950-tal. - Bukowskis
Hans J. Wegner | A pair of patinated wooden armchairs | MutualArt
Hans J. Wegner | Stolar, åtta stycken. Modell CH23 (1950) | MutualArt
A set of six Hans J Wegner oak 'Wishbone chairs', Carl Hansen & Søn, Denmark. - Bukowskis
Hans J Wegner, a set of six 'CH-23', chairs, Carl Hansen & Son, Odense, Denmark. - Bukowskis
PP501/PP503 Chair - VisualHunt
Set of 4 CH24 Wishbone Dining Chairs by Hans Wegner for Carl Hansen and Søn at 1stDibs
Hans Wegner - Hans J.Wegner Armchairs JH-513
Hans Wegner Danish “Cigar” Lounge Chair & Ottoman | Chairish
PP 52 armchairs set of 4 by Hans J. Wegner on artnet
Hans Wegner Lounge - Etsy
STOLAR, 8 st, "Y-stolen", Hans J. Wegner, Carl Hansen & Son. - Bukowskis
HANS J WEGNER, stol "CH30", Carl Hansen & Søn, Danmark, 1950-60-tal. - Bukowskis i 2022 | Bukowski, Auktion
Lot-Art | Hans J. Wegner. A set of seven 'Y-stole', model CH-24 in beechwood (7)
HANS J WEGNER. STOLAR, 4 st, ek/teak, "CH-30", Hans J Wegner, Carl Hansen & Son , Odense, Danmark, 1950-60-tal. Möbler - Fåtöljer & Stolar - Auctionet
Hans J. Wegner Artwork for Sale at Online Auction | Hans J. Wegner Biography & Info
A set of six Hans J Wegner oak chairs by Carl Hansen & Son, Danmark, 1950-60-tal. - Bukowskis
Hans J Wegner Y-stolar - Stockholms Auktionsverk
Hans Wegner CH25 Chair at 1stDibs
HANS J WEGNER Stolar, 4 st, "Spisestolen", CH-23, Carl Hansen & Son, Danmark. - Bukowskis
Haderslev Auktion - Hans J. Wegner CH24 "Y-stol", fremstillet hos Carl Hansen & Søn | Facebook
20 x CH24 Wishbone Y-Chair dining chair by Hans J. Wegner for Carl Hansen & Søn, 1950s | #44578